Analytics Legends The knowledge platform for SAP Analytics
SAP consulting · United States

Infojini Consulting

Infojini Consulting logo (United States) — company profile in the Analytics Legends directory of SAP analytics service providers

As of 2026-08-29

Infojini Consulting is tracked as a sap specialist consulting firm in United States. Visible SAP analytics relevance: Analytics, SAP consulting. Engagements are offered via freelance / contract, permanent placement.

Infojini Consulting is tracked as a sap specialist consulting firm in United States. Visible SAP analytics relevance: Analytics, SAP consulting. Engagement models: Freelance / contract, Permanent placement. SAP Analytics architect for US programs, remote EU-friendly hours.

Infojini Consulting's SAP analytics practice is rated Solid, with declared expertise in Analytics.

Location
New York, United States
Type
SAP specialist consulting firm
Engagement modes
freelance / contract · permanent hire

Infojini Consulting — frequently asked

Where is Infojini Consulting based?

Infojini Consulting is headquartered in New York, United States.

Does Infojini Consulting engage freelance SAP consultants?

Infojini Consulting is typed for freelance / contract · permanent hire.

Which other SAP consulting firms are based in United States?

Initiate LLC, Innormax Solutions, iT Services 2 (iT2), JetThoughts, JRG Partners also publish an SAP analytics practice profile in United States.

Company website ↗ · LinkedIn ↗

Browse: SAP consultants, consulting companies and data experts in United States SAP consultants and consulting companies in New York SAP specialist consulting firms

See this firm in the interactive directory →